Our Community Press - Serving the communities of Lewisville, Clemmons, Pfafftown and neighbors
Our Advertisers
 
HomeHealth InfoJeweler's RowThe OutdoorsLocal BusinessesContact Us

Our Community Press supports "Shop Local".  Our advertisers make this publication possible. Please show your support by using their products and services when possible.
And please say   "I saw you in Our Community Press"  Thank you

Please use area code 336 for all phone numbers below unless otherwise indicated

Anderson, Thomas Dentistry. 336-766-3377 
Animal Hospital of Lewisville 946-3441
Bermuda Village Retirement 998-6539
Terri Bias Team 399-7726
BodyCare Chiropractic 766-3993
Bretco Electric 774-1223
Ciccione's Restaurant 945-4619
(The) Coffee Mill 946-2407  
Enchanted Cottage 945-5889
(The) Greek Grill 293-4777
Hayworth Miller 946-1107
Randolph C. Henning, Arch. 946-2445
Ian's Body Works 768-IANS
Jack's New Grass 712-9977
Karate Int'l Lewisville  945-5063
Law office of Amanda Phillips 945-4500
Lewisville Drug Company 946-0220
Lewisville Family Counseling 945-0137
Lewisville Family Medicine 713-2060
Lewisville Optical 945-3716
PF Plumbing 778-2008
Patria Prperties 407-3033
Pfafftown Pet Pawlor 815-8555
Pig N Out Barbecue 946-1283
Potterwyx 336-245-8560
Rothrock Renovations 945-4039
Simply Sterling & Company 896-0077
State Farm Insurance 945-6996
Still Life Market 946-1135
Sunny Day 336-624-2489
TFW Fitness 946-1907
Transou's Septic Tank 765-1161
Treasures Decor 336-306-9341
Trinity Christian Counseling 291-7477
Tucker Orthodontics 782-1513
Wilder Resume & Career Service 403-3306
Wilson's Garage 945-5725